ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13956763
nr 1395 6763
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, watercolour. Subject: 18x28cm, outer dimensions including frame: 30x40cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad, akvarell. Motivet: 18x28cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x40cm
600
SEK 150
Monday May 3 2021
at 19:24:51
1/5 00:46:17
100 kr
3/5 19:19:51